(Florida)
Florida Sex Offenders Registry Search. A resource to keep our families in Florida Safe!

Selected State :
STEPHANIE HARPER - Florida Sexual Offender Profile
Picture of an Offender or Predator

STEPHANIE HARPER
Date Of Photo: 05/04/2017

Designation: Sexual Offender
Name: STEPHANIE HARPER
Status: Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Department of Corrections #: I15752
Search the Dept of Corrections Website
Date of Birth: 11/27/1990
Race : White
Sex: Female
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Height: 5'04"
Weight: 215 lbs
HARPER is registered as a Sexual Offender.
Positive identification cannot be established unless a fingerprint comparison is made.
Aliases
STEPHANIE ASHLEY HARPER, STEPHANIE ASHLEY LAWRENCE
Scars, Marks & Tattoos
Information available. Show
Information available. Hide
Type Body Location SMT Count
Tattoo Right Shoulder 1
Scar Left Arm 1
Tattoo Left Arm 3
Tattoo Right Leg 1
Tattoo Right Arm 1
Tattoo Left Hand 3
Scar Right Arm 1
Tattoo Back 1
Tattoo Left Shoulder 1
Tattoo Right Hand 1
Address Information
Address Address Source Information Map Link
321 NE Lavender Rd
Branford, FL 32008-5382
Lafayette County
Source: Registration
Received: 05/10/2017
Type of Address: Permanent

Show Map
Crime Information - Qualifying Offenses
Adjudication Date Crime Description Court Case Number Jurisdiction & State Adjudication
02/06/2017 Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1) 1600038 Lafayette, FL Guilty/convict
Victim Information
Gender:Unknown  Minor:Yes
© 2018 SexOffendersByState.com
We cannot guarantee the records you obtain through this site relate to the person about whom you are seeking information. Searches based on names, dates of birth and other alphanumeric identifiers are not always accurate. The only way to positively link someone to a criminal record is through fingerprint verification.
THE INFORMATION PROVIDED ON THIS SITE IS INTENDED FOR COMMUNITY SAFETY PURPOSES ONLY AND SHOULD NOT BE USED TO THREATEN, INTIMIDATE, OR HARASS. MISUSE OF THIS INFORMATION MAY RESULT IN CRIMINAL PROSECUTION.