(Florida)
Florida Sex Offenders Registry Search. A resource to keep our families in Florida Safe!

Selected State :
JESSE OWEN SHILLING - Florida Sexual Offender Profile
Picture of an Offender or Predator

JESSE OWEN SHILLING
Date Of Photo: 08/26/2014

Designation: Sexual Offender
Name: JESSE OWEN SHILLING
Status: Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Department of Corrections #: G22419
Search the Dept of Corrections Website
Date of Birth: 09/03/1980
Race : White
Sex: Male
Hair: Blond
Eyes: Blue
Height: 5'09"
Weight: 156 lbs
SHILLING is registered as a Sexual Offender.
Positive identification cannot be established unless a fingerprint comparison is made.
Aliases
JESSE SHILLIG, JESSE O SHILLING, JESSE SCHILLING
Scars, Marks & Tattoos
Information available. Show
Information available. Hide
Type Body Location SMT Count
Scar Right Arm 1
Address Information
Address Address Source Information Map Link
2390 NW 101st Path
Branford, FL 32008-7400
Gilchrist County
Source: Registration
Received: 09/06/2016
Type of Address: Permanent

Show Map
Crime Information - Qualifying Offenses
Adjudication Date Crime Description Court Case Number Jurisdiction & State Adjudication
02/08/2013 PROV.OBSCENE MAT.MINOR; F.S. 847.0133 1200183 Gilchrist, FL Guilty/convict
Victim Information
Gender:Unknown  Minor:Yes
© 2018 SexOffendersByState.com
We cannot guarantee the records you obtain through this site relate to the person about whom you are seeking information. Searches based on names, dates of birth and other alphanumeric identifiers are not always accurate. The only way to positively link someone to a criminal record is through fingerprint verification.
THE INFORMATION PROVIDED ON THIS SITE IS INTENDED FOR COMMUNITY SAFETY PURPOSES ONLY AND SHOULD NOT BE USED TO THREATEN, INTIMIDATE, OR HARASS. MISUSE OF THIS INFORMATION MAY RESULT IN CRIMINAL PROSECUTION.