(Florida)
Florida Sex Offenders Registry Search. A resource to keep our families in Florida Safe!

Selected State :
CHRISTOPHER ALLEN FENDLEY - Florida Sexual Offender Profile
Picture of an Offender or Predator

CHRISTOPHER ALLEN FENDLEY
Date Of Photo: 04/11/2017

Designation: Sexual Offender
Name: CHRISTOPHER ALLEN FENDLEY
Status: Released - Subject to Registration
Department of Corrections #: 213627
Search the Dept of Corrections Website
Date of Birth: 10/29/1969
Race : White
Sex: Male
Hair: Blond
Eyes: Blue
Height: 5'09"
Weight: 180 lbs
FENDLEY is registered as a Sexual Offender.
Positive identification cannot be established unless a fingerprint comparison is made.
Aliases
CHRISTOPHER A FENDLEY, CHRIS DAVIS, CHRIS FENDLEY, CHRISTOPHER FENDLEY
Scars, Marks & Tattoos
Information available. Show
Information available. Hide
Type Body Location SMT Count
Scar Head 1
Tattoo Left Leg 1
Tattoo Left Arm 5
Tattoo Right Arm 3
Tattoo Left Hand 1
Tattoo Right Leg 2
Tattoo Left Chest 1
Address Information
Address Address Source Information Map Link
3531 284th Ter
Branford, FL 32008-2236
Suwannee County
Source: Registration
Received: 04/05/2012
Type of Address: Permanent

Show Map
Crime Information - Qualifying Offenses
Adjudication Date Crime Description Court Case Number Jurisdiction & State Adjudication
10/26/2005 SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (2 COUNTS - STATUTORY RAPE) Not Available Cheatham, TN Guilty/convict
Victim Information
Gender:Female  Minor:Yes
© 2018 SexOffendersByState.com
We cannot guarantee the records you obtain through this site relate to the person about whom you are seeking information. Searches based on names, dates of birth and other alphanumeric identifiers are not always accurate. The only way to positively link someone to a criminal record is through fingerprint verification.
THE INFORMATION PROVIDED ON THIS SITE IS INTENDED FOR COMMUNITY SAFETY PURPOSES ONLY AND SHOULD NOT BE USED TO THREATEN, INTIMIDATE, OR HARASS. MISUSE OF THIS INFORMATION MAY RESULT IN CRIMINAL PROSECUTION.